FANDOM


Survivor: Winner's Edition

ContestantsEdit

Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
Amber Mariano
34, Pensacola, FL
All-Stars
Gota 1st Voted Out
Day 3
6
Richard Hatch
51, Newport, RI
Borneo
Gota 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
8
Tom Westman
49, Sayille, NY
Palau
Bikal 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
4
Denise Stapley
41, Cedar Rapids, IA
Micronesia
Bikal 4th Voted Out
Day 11
5
James "J.T." Thomas
28, Mobile, AL
Tocantins
Gota 5th Voted Out
Day 14
6
Rob Mariano
37, Pensacola, FL
Redemption Island
Bikal 6th Voted Out
Day 15
5
Danni Boatwright
37, Tonganoxie, KS
Guatemala
Gota 7th Voted Out
Day 15
6
Tina Wesson
52, Knoxville, TN
The Australian Outback
Bikal 8th Voted Out
Day 18
3
Jenna Morasca
32, New York City, NY
The Amazon
Bikal Caramoan 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
13
Todd Herzog
28, Pleasant Grove, UT
China
Bikal 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
12
Jud "Fabio" Birza
23, Venice, CA
Micronesia
Bikal 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
7
Natalie White
29, Van Buren, AR
Samoa
Bikal 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
6
Sophie Clarke
23, Willsboro, NY
South Pacific
Gota 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
7
Aras Baskauskas
31, Venice, CA
Panama
Gota 3
Earl Cole
41, Santa Monica, CA
Fiji
Bikal
Robert "Bob" Crowley
61, South Portland, MA
Gabon
Gota
Sandra Diaz-Twine
38, Stamford, CT
Pearl Islands & Heroes vs. Villains
Gota 8
Yul Kwon
38, Queens, NY
Cook Islands
Gota
Parvati Shallow
30, Vero Beach, FL
Micronesia
Bikal 12
Kimberly "Kim" Spradlin
30, San Antonio, TX
Tocantins
Gota 3
The Total Votes is the number of votes a castaway received during Tribal Councils where the castaway was eligible to be voted out of the game. It does not include the votes received during the final Tribal Council.

The gameEdit

Episode title First air date Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
"Premiere" February 13, 2013 Bikal Bikal Amber 6-4 1st Voted Out
Day 3
February 20, 2013 Gota Bikal Richard 8-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
February 27, 2013 Bikal Gota Tom 4-3-3 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
"This Means War" March 6, 2013 Gota Gota Denise 5-4 4th Voted Out
Day 11
March 13, 2013 Bikal Bikal J.T. 6-2 5th Voted Out
Day 14
March 20, 2013 Bikal Fabio Rob 5-3 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Aras Danni 6-1 7th Voted Out
Day 15
March 27, 2013 Bikal Gota Tina 3-0 8th Voted Out
Day 18
April 3, 2013 None Parvati Jenna 9-3 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
April 10, 2013 None Parvati Todd 9-2 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 22
Yul Fabio 7-3 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
April 17, 2013 Aras, Bob, Kim Parvati Natalie 6-3 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
April 24, 2013 Aras, Earl, Parvati, Yul Kim Sophie 5-3 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
May 1, 2013 Kim
[Sandra, Yul]
Aras ? 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33

Voting historyEdit

Original Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Eliminated: Amber
6/10 votes
Richard
8/9 votes
Tom
4/10 votes
Denise
5/9 votes
J.T.
6/8 votes
Rob
5/8 votes
Danni
6/7 votes
Tina
3/3 votes
Jenna
9/12 votes
Todd
9/11 votes
Fabio
7/10 votes
Natalie
6/9 votes
Sophie
5/8 votes
Parvati
6/7 votes
Voter Vote
Aras Amber Richard J.T. Danni Jenna Todd Fabio Natalie Sophie Parvati
Bob Amber Richard J.T. Danni Jenna Todd Fabio Natalie Parvati Parvati
Earl Tom Denise Rob Todd Jenna Todd Parvati Kim Sophie Parvati
Kim Amber Richard J.T. Danni Jenna Todd Fabio Natalie Parvati Parvati
Parvati Tom Denise Rob Tina Aras Sophie Fabio Kim Sophie Kim
Sandra Amber Richard J.T. Danni Jenna Todd Fabio Natalie Sophie Parvati
Yul Amber Richard J.T. Danni Jenna Todd Fabio Natalie Sophie Parvati
Sophie Amber Richard J.T. Danni Jenna Todd Fabio Natalie Parvati
Natalie Todd Jenna Parvati Todd Jenna Todd Parvati Kim
Fabio Todd Jenna Parvati Todd Jenna Todd Parvati
Todd Tom Denise Rob Tina Aras Sophie
Jenna Tom Denise Rob Tina Aras
Tina Todd Denise Rob Todd
Danni Sandra Richard Sandra Sandra
Rob Parvati Jenna Parvati
J.T. Sandra Richard Sandra
Denise Parvati Jenna
Tom Parvati
Richard Sandra Sandra
Amber Sandra